Date |
Dog-show |
Judge |
Class |
Result |
Foto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.07.2016 |
Speciality show
in Rybinsk, Russia |
Yana Gavrilova, Russia |
National Club Champion |
excellent-2, Club sert
|
|
12.12.2015 |
National dog-show |
A. Belkin,
Sh. Abraimov |
champion |
excellent-1, cw, CAC, RKF Champion, BOB, BIG-4! |
|
20.12.2014
|
UKI Regional dog-show "Yaroslavl Cup" in Yaroslavl, Russia
|
|
champion
|
excellent-1, cw, BOB, BIG-8!
|
|
14.11.2014 |
Speciality show in Nizhnii Novgorod, Russia |
Otakar Vondroush, Czech Republic |
winner
|
excellent-1, class winner, Club CAC, best female of breed and Club Winner! |
|
25.10.2014 |
Regional dog-show in Cherepovets, Russia |
E. Adamoskaia, L. Smirnova |
champion
|
excellent-1, CW, best female |
|
17.08.2014 |
National dog-show in Shuya, Russia |
Terentyeva |
champion |
excellent-1, class winner, best wemale, CAC and OANKOO Champion!!! |
|
26.07.2014 |
National dog-show in Ivanovo |
N. Sedikh |
champion
|
excellent-1, class winner, best female, CAC, BOB. RKF and RFOS Champion |
|
06.07.2014 |
Speciality dog show in rang "Club Winner" in Ribinsk, Russia |
S. Radyuk, Belarus |
winner
|
excellent-1, cw, Club CAC, Best female, Club winner
|
|
14.06.2014 |
Regional dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia |
Polivanov |
intermediate
|
excellent-1, class winner, CAC, best female, Best of Breed and BIG-4!!!
|
|
24.05.2014 |
National dog-show in Ivanovo, Russia |
Golovina
|
intermediate
|
excellent-1, class winner, CAC, best female, RFLS Champion and Best of Breed!!!
|
|
10.05.2014 |
Regional dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia |
Nikitin
|
intermediate
|
excellent-1, class winner, CAC, best female
|
|
05.04.2014 |
Regional dog-show in Ribinsk |
D. Mamontov |
intermediate
|
excellent-1, class winner, best female, САС
|
|
29.03.2014 |
Regional dog-show in Cherepovets |
Elzhbeta Hvalibog, Poland |
intermediate
|
excellent-1, class winner, best female, САС
|
|
02.03.2014 |
Regional dog-show in Ribinsk, Russia
|
O. Kotelnikova
|
intermediate
|
excellent-1, class winner, best female, САС
|
|
21.12.2013 |
IKU Federation CAC dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia |
L. Malacheva |
junior
|
excellent, jCAC, Junior Champion of Yaroslavl, juniorBIS-5, Champion Parad - 5th place! |
|
30.11.2013 |
National dog-show in Moscow, Russia |
E. Erusalimskii (Russia) |
junior |
excllent-1, CW, jCAC, jBOB |
|
30.11.2013 |
National dog-show in Moscow, Russia |
R. Khomasuridze (Russia) |
junior |
excllent-1, CW, jCAC, jBOB |
|
23.11.2013 |
National dog-show |
L. Kizina |
junior |
excllent-1, CW, jCAC, jBOB |
|
17.11.2013
|
Regional dog-show in Kostroma, Russia
|
Lakatosh
|
junior
|
excllent-1, CW, jCAC, jBOB, juniorBIS-2!!!
|
|
07.07.2013
|
Speciality show in Ribinsk, Russia
|
E. Fedorovicheva
|
puppy
|
very promising-3
|
|
07.07.2013
|
National dog-show in Ribinsk, Russia
|
E. Makhanko |
puppy
|
very promising-1,
Best puppy of breed
|
|
02.06.2013
|
Regional dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia
|
D. Trofimov
|
puppy
|
very promissing-1, puppy class winner, best puppy of breed!!!
|
|
01.06.2013
|
Regional dog-show in Kostroma, Russia
|
V. Shiyan
|
puppy
|
very promissing-1, puppy class winner, best puppy of breed!!!
|
|
21.04.2013
|
Speciality show in Moscow, Russia
|
Ake Cronander
|
baby
|
very promissing-4 |
|
21.04.2013
|
Speciality show in Moscow, Russia
|
Jan Herngren |
baby
|
very promissing-2 |
|
17.03.2013
|
International dog-show in Krasnodar, Russia
|
Anikó Istvánné Juhász
(Haungary)
|
baby
|
very promissing-1, baby class winner,
best baby of breed!!!
|
|
16.03.2013
|
Speciality show (Club Winner) in Krasnodar, Russia
|
Beata Petkevich, Latvia
|
baby
|
very promissing-1, baby class winner,
best baby of breed!!!
|
|
16.02.2013
|
National dog-show in Rybinsk
|
A. Tits
|
baby
|
very promissing-1, baby class winner,
best baby of breed, babyBIS-2!!!
|
|