MILLENIUM STAR ECLAT D'ARPEGE

Champion of National Club of Breed, National Club Winner x 2
Grand Champion of Russia, Champion of Russia, Junior Champion of Russia
Champion of RKFx2, RFOS, RFLS, RFSS, OANKOO

BIG-4x2, BIG-8, juniorBIS-2, babyBIS-2


D.o.B.: 04.11.2012
Breeder: Olga Palagina
Owner: Olga Palagina

Health:
DM-NN
HD-AA // ED-00
Obidience: OKD-1



   

Diana's full album


HARLEQUIN SCOOBY DOO

BERNERDALENS NASDAQ

HIDEGKUTI BERNI LOTTI of SIKTOR

TEA FOR TWO DUCH WRZOSOWISK

HUCKELBERY FIN DUCH WRZOSOWISK

DOBRA NASZA DUCH WRZOSOWISK

MILLENIUM STAR BIG CHE BEAR HOLLI

DYOULBAHLER KLAB EARL GREY

EXCALIBUR van't PACHTHOF

DYOULBAHLER KLAB ZHESSI STILL

SHULVI ROZAN GEORG WONDERFULD

OLIVIYA


Full pedigree with tittles and photos FAMIS TURM IDEYA S KRESTOVOGO POHODA



Date

Dog-show

Judge

Class

Result

Foto

         

16.07.2016

Speciality show
in Rybinsk, Russia

Yana Gavrilova, Russia

National Club Champion

excellent-2, Club sert

\

12.12.2015

National dog-show

A. Belkin,
Sh. Abraimov

champion

excellent-1, cw, CAC, RKF Champion, BOB, BIG-4!

\

20.12.2014

UKI Regional dog-show "Yaroslavl Cup" in Yaroslavl, Russia

 

champion

excellent-1, cw, BOB, BIG-8!

14.11.2014

Speciality show in Nizhnii Novgorod, Russia

Otakar Vondroush, Czech Republic

winner

excellent-1, class winner, Club CAC, best female of breed and Club Winner!

\

25.10.2014

Regional dog-show in Cherepovets, Russia

E. Adamoskaia, L. Smirnova

champion

excellent-1, CW, best female

\

17.08.2014

National dog-show in Shuya, Russia

Terentyeva

champion

excellent-1, class winner, best wemale, CAC and OANKOO Champion!!!

 

26.07.2014

National dog-show in Ivanovo

N. Sedikh

champion

excellent-1, class winner, best female, CAC, BOB. RKF and RFOS Champion

\

06.07.2014

Speciality dog show in rang "Club Winner" in Ribinsk, Russia

S. Radyuk, Belarus

winner

excellent-1, cw, Club CAC, Best female, Club winner

 

14.06.2014

Regional dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

Polivanov

intermediate

excellent-1, class winner, CAC, best female, Best of Breed and BIG-4!!!

\

24.05.2014

National dog-show in Ivanovo, Russia

Golovina

intermediate

excellent-1, class winner, CAC, best female, RFLS Champion and Best of Breed!!!

 

10.05.2014

Regional dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

Nikitin

intermediate

excellent-1, class winner, CAC, best female

\

05.04.2014

Regional dog-show in Ribinsk

D. Mamontov

intermediate

excellent-1, class winner, best female, САС

 

29.03.2014

Regional dog-show in Cherepovets

Elzhbeta Hvalibog, Poland

intermediate

excellent-1, class winner, best female, САС

 

02.03.2014

Regional dog-show in Ribinsk, Russia

O. Kotelnikova

intermediate

excellent-1, class winner, best female, САС

21.12.2013

IKU Federation CAC dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

L. Malacheva

junior

excellent, jCAC, Junior Champion of Yaroslavl, juniorBIS-5, Champion Parad - 5th place!

 

30.11.2013

National dog-show in Moscow, Russia

E. Erusalimskii (Russia)

junior

excllent-1, CW, jCAC, jBOB

 

30.11.2013

National dog-show in Moscow, Russia

R. Khomasuridze (Russia)

junior

excllent-1, CW, jCAC, jBOB

 

23.11.2013

National dog-show

L. Kizina

junior

excllent-1, CW, jCAC, jBOB

 

17.11.2013

Regional dog-show in Kostroma, Russia

Lakatosh

junior

excllent-1, CW, jCAC, jBOB, juniorBIS-2!!!

\

07.07.2013

Speciality show in Ribinsk, Russia

E. Fedorovicheva

puppy

very promising-3

 

07.07.2013

National dog-show in Ribinsk, Russia

E. Makhanko

puppy

very promising-1,
Best puppy of breed

 

02.06.2013

Regional dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

D. Trofimov

puppy

very promissing-1, puppy class winner, best puppy of breed!!!

\

01.06.2013

Regional dog-show in Kostroma, Russia

V. Shiyan

puppy

very promissing-1, puppy class winner, best puppy of breed!!!

\

21.04.2013

Speciality show in Moscow, Russia

Ake Cronander

baby

very promissing-4

\

21.04.2013

Speciality show in Moscow, Russia

Jan Herngren

baby

very promissing-2

17.03.2013

International dog-show in Krasnodar, Russia

Anikó Istvánné Juhász
(Haungary)

baby

very promissing-1, baby class winner,
best baby of breed!!!

16.03.2013

Speciality show (Club Winner) in Krasnodar, Russia

Beata Petkevich, Latvia

baby

very promissing-1, baby class winner,
best baby of breed!!!

\

16.02.2013

National dog-show in Rybinsk

A. Tits

baby

very promissing-1, baby class winner,
best baby of breed, babyBIS-2!!!

\

Diplomas