SENT MEDIUM CIOLA
(27.07.2006 - 22.09.2016)

Junior Champion of Russia
Club CACx3, Federation CAC
Champion of Russia, Grand Champion of Russia
Champion of National Breed Club, RKF Champion
speciality show Best veteran
r.CACIB, BIG-1, veteranBIS-3


D.o.B.: 27.07.2006
Health: HD-AA // ED-00
Training: Т-1, КС-2, ОКД-2
Breeder: E. Medvedeva
Owner: Olga Palagina


SHULVI ROZAN GEORG WONDERFULD

KEVE VEZERADONISZ

ABOY-BERCI SHERLOSH

SCHWEIZERHOFI FIORELLA

SZOVATI BERNI PAULINA

SZOVATI BERNI DENISZ

SZOVATI BERNI BORKA

OLIVIYA

BERN BELLA ZEFRI ARAYK

AREY

AYKA BERN BELLA

ODRI

ORSO VOM SCHEIMATTHOF

BERN BELLA TSESSIA KAY DE

Full pedigree with tittles and photos FAMIS TURM IDEYA S KRESTOVOGO POHODA


   

Date

Dog-show

Judge

Class

Result

Foto

           

05.07.2015

Speciality show in Rybinsk, Russia

Evgenia Fedorovicheva

veteran

excellent-1, cw, veteranBOB

20.12.2014

UKI Regional dog-show "Yaroslavl Cup" in Yaroslavl, Russia

 

veteran

excellent-1, cw, veteranBOB, veteranBIS-3!

07.07.2013

Speciality show in Ribinsk, Russia

E. Fedorovicheva

 

excellent-2, CC

 

10.03.2012

International show in Krasnodar

Petr Rekhanek
(Czech Republic)

 

excellent-1, CW, CAC, r.CACIB!

 

09.03.2012

Speciality show in Krasnodar

Ligita Zake (Latvia)

 

excellent-1, CW, Club CAC, Best female-2!
Russian Grand Champion and National Breed Club Champion

 

19.02.2012

Speciality show in Moscow, Russia

Jan Herngren (Sweden)

 

good

 

05.02.2012

National dog-show in Yaroslavl

E. Shaikhudinov,
Russia

 

excellent, CW, r.CAC, Federation Champion candidat!

 

20.11.2011

Speciality show in Moscow, Russia

Sporr Roland, Austria

 

excellent-1, CW, Cl CAC

29.05.2011

Speciality show in Moscow, Russia

Sieghart Muthsam, Germany.

 

excellent

 

21.11.2010

Regional dog-show in Kostroma, Russia

Chistyakova L. G.

 

excellent-1, CW, CAC, Best female

 

14.11.2010

Regional dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

Romanenkova E. V.

 

excellent, CW, CAC, Best female

 

04.11.2010

Speciality dog-show in Moscow, Russia

Maija Enestad (Norway)

 

excellent-2, CC

07.02.10.

Regional dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

Gatchina O. A.
(Russia)

 

excellent-1, CW, CAC, Best female

 

31.01.10.

Regional dog-show in Ribinsk, Russia

Chistyakova L. G.
(Russia)

 

excellent-1, CW, CAC, Best female

 

18.10.09.

Regional dog-show in Ribinsk, Russia

Filatova

 

excellent-1, CW, Best female, BOB and BIG-1!!!

 

03.10.09.

Regional dog-show in Yubileiniy, Russia

Chaikovskaya F.

 

excellent-1, CW, Best female

03.10.09.

Speciality dog-show in Yubileiniy, Russia

Trofimov D.

 

excellent-1, CW, Cl CAC

 

19.09.09.

All breed dog-show in Vologda, Russia

L. G. Mironov

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC, Best female

 

08.11.08.

All breed dog-show in Moscow, Russia

V. Shiyan

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC

 

08.11.08.

All breed dog-show in Moscow, Russia

A. Nikitin

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC

 

03.08.08.

All breed dog-show in Ribinsk, Russia

K. Barbosov

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC, best female

 

22.06.08.

All breed dog-show in Ivanovo, Russia

I. Pirogova

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC, Best female, BOB!

 

15.06.08.

All breed dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

A. Nikitin

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC

 

15.06.08.

All breed dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

V. Ivanisheva

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC

 

14.06.08.

All breed dog-show in Kostroma, Russia

M. Gerasimova

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC

 

07.06.08.

All breed dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

O. Gorbachevskiy

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC, Best female, BOB!

 

01.06.08.

All breed dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

Sedikh

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC, Best female, BOB!

 

31.05.08.

Speciality dog-show in Yubileiniy, Russia

O. Sheritsa (Moldova)

 

excellent -1, CW, Club CAC

 

31.05.08.

All breed dog-show in Yubileiniy, Russia

K. Barbosov

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC

 

18.05.08.

All breed dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

A. Sherbakova

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC, Best female, BOB!

 

03.05.08.

All breed dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

A. Belkin

 

отлично-1, CW, CAC, best female, BOB

 

06.04.08.

All breed dog-show in Rybinsk, Russia

Repina

 

excellent

 

24.02.08.

International dog-show "Eurasia-II" in Moscow, Russia

Hans van Den Berg (Holand)

 

very good

 

23.02.08.

International dog-show "Eurasia-I" in Moscow, Russia

Hans Bierwolf (Austria)

 

excellent

 

26.01.08.

Speciality dog-show in Moscow, Russia

E. Erusalimskii

 

excellent-4

 

26.01.08.

All breed dog-show in Moscow, Russia

Леонова

 

excellent

 

16.12.07.

All breed dog-show in Moscow, Russia

M. Ostrovskaya

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC, Best female

 

09.12.07.

All breed dog-show in Kostroma, Russia

O. Gorbachevskii.

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC, Best female

 

18.11.07.

All breed dog-show in Kostroma, Russia

Yu. Lakatosh

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC, Best female, BOB!

 

03.11.07.

Speciality dog-show in Moscow, Russia

Horst Hollensteiner (Germany)

 

excellent -4

 

28.10.07.

All breed dog-show in Ribinsk, Russia

L. Zhitkova

 

excellent -1, CW, CAC

 

21.10.07.

All breed dog-show in Ivanovo, Russia

Baklushin G.

junior

excellent -1, CW, jCAC

 

12.08.07.

All breed dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

Ya. Gavrilova

junior

excellent -1, CW, jCAC

 

11.08.07.

All breed dog-show in Vologda, Russia

V. Ivanisheva

junior

excellent -1, CW, jCAC, jBOB, BOB!

 

16.06.07.

All breed dog-show in Kostroma, Russia

L. Chistyakova

junior

excellent -1, CW, jCAC, jBOB!

 

\