MILLENIUM STAR ZIVA MY DIVA

Interchampion
Club Winner x 3, Club Champion, Junior Club Champion, Junior Club Winner
RUS, BLR, LT CH; RUS GRAND CH; RUS jCH, BLR jCH, BLR GRAND jCH
RKFx3, RFSS, RFLS, OANKOO CH; CACIBx5, r.CACIBx4, Club sertx2, Сlub CAC
WORLD JUNIOR VICE WINNER 2016
Zennenfet 2015
- derby show best puppy! 284 points from 300!!!
Speciality show juniorBIS, speciality show BIS
BIG-2, BIG-4x2, juniorBIS-1, juniorBIS-3, puppyBIS-1, puppyBIS-4, babyBIS-1x2

Speciality show Club Winner, Best female (16.09.2018, Sankt-Petersburg, Russia)
Speciality show Club Winner, Best female (14.10.2017, Novorossiisk, Russia)
Speciality show Club Winner, Best female (18.09.2016, Moscow, Russia)
Speciality show juniorBOB, BOB, juniorBISs and BISs (12.03.2016, Krasnodar, Russia)
Speciality show juniorBOB (15.11.2015, Kostroma, Russia)
Speciality show puppyBOB (05.07.2015, Rybinsk, Russia)
Zennenfest derby show puppyBOB - 284 points from 300!!! (01.08.2015, Sankt-Petersburg, Russia)


D.o.B.: 02.01.2015
Health:
HD-B // ED-0
DM-NN; DM2-carrier
Training: T-1
Breeder: Olga Palagina
Owner: Olga Palagina

 


MILLENIUM STAR ZIVA MY DIVA
MILLENIUM STAR ZIVA MY DIVA MILLENIUM STAR ZIVA MY DIVA MILLENIUM STAR ZIVA MY DIVA


\ ZOLTAN ALPIU SLENIS

\ BARONA AGLUONA

\ AMBASSADOR VALASSKE SLUNCE

\ MILLENIUM STAR ESTEFANA ELBERTINA

\ HOT HUGO DUCH WRZOSOWISK

Full pedigree with tittles and photos FAMIS TURM IDEYA S KRESTOVOGO POHODA



Date

Dog-show

Judge

Class

Result

Foto

           

08.02.2020

Dog-show "Vologodskaia Rapsodia" in Vologda, Russia

   

excellent-1, cw

 

07.10.2018

International dog-show in Voronezh,Russia

V. Fedorov, Belarus

 

excellent-1, cw, САС, CACIB, BOB

\

16.09.2018

Speciality show in Sankt-Petersburg, Russia

Erikas Piskunovas, Lithuania

 

excellent-1, best female,
Club Winner

\

26.08.2018

International dog-show
"Gospodin Velikii Novgorod 2018"

N. Kharatishvili

 

excellent-1, cw, best female, RKF Champion, CACIB

\

13.05.2018

International dog-show in Samara, Russia

Julija Aidietiene, Lithuania

 

excellent-1, cw, best female, CACIB, BOO

\

25.02.2018

International dog-shows "Winter of Belarus" in Minsk, Belarus

Konrad Tijana

 

excellent-2

\

24.02.2018

International dog-shows "Winter of Belarus" in Minsk, Belarus

De Ridder-Onghena Liliane, Belgium

 

very good

\

28.01.2018

International dog-show in Kaunas, Lithuania

R. Khomasuridze

 

excellent, CAC, r.CACIB

 

27.01.2018

International dog-show in Kaunas, Lithuania

A. Kislyakov

 

excellent, r.CAC, r.CACIB

 

12.11.2017

World Winner in Leipzig, Germany

Redula Burdi

champion

excellent-14/37

 

14.10.2017

Speciality show in Novorossiisk, Russia

E. Krutsenko

champion

excellent-1, best female,
Club Winner

 

30.09.2017

Speciality show in Krasnodar, Russia

Benjamin Donald Roland Taylor

 

very good

 

10-12.06.17

Zennenfest 2017
in Sankt-Petersburg, Russia

- Lisa Nilsson (Sweden)
- Teresa Deik (Poland)
- Gro Solberg (Norway)

243 points and in the ring of Teresa Deik - best female

\

21.05.2017

International dog-show in Rostov-na-Donu, Russia

Omarov Zaza, Georgia

champion

excellent-1, cw, CAC, CACIB, BOB!

 

22.04.2017

International dog-show "Vesennii Peterburg" in Sankt-Petersburg, Russia

E. Erusalimskii, Russia

champion

excellent-1, cw, CAC, RKF Champion, CACIB, BOB!

\

01.04.2017

Regional dog-show in Ribinsk, Russia

Begma

champion

excellent-1, cw, best female, BOB!!!

\

11.02.2017

Speciality show in Sankt-Petersburg, Russia

Elin Normannseth, Norway

champion

excellent-2, Club sert

\

18.09.2016

Speciality show Club Winner

F. Chaikovskaia

intermediate

excellent-1 from 4, cw, Club CAC, Best female, CLUB WINNER! National Club CH and Grand CH of Russia!!!

\

28.08.2016

European Dog Show 2016
in Belgium

Igor Vyguzov

intermediate

excellent-2/12

\

27.08.2016

Bernese Mountaindog Speciality show
in Belgium

L. Ramsing

intermediate

excellent-2/12

\

14.08.2016

National dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

O. Timofeeva, R. Khomasuridze

intermediate

excellent-1, cw, best female, RKF, RFSS CH, BOB, BIG-4!!!

\

16.07.2016

Speciality show
in Rybinsk, Russia

Yana Gavrilova, Russia

intermediate

excellent-1/3, cw, Club CAC, best female-2

\

26.06.2016

WORLD DOG SHOW in Moscow, Russia

Ramune Kazlauskaite, Lithuania

junior

excellent-2 from 21, r.jСАС, WORLD JUNIOR VICE WINNER

\

25.06.2016

Speciality show in Moscow, Russia

Otakar Vondrous, Czech Republic

junior

excellent-2 from 10, r.jСАС

\

11.06.2016

Speciality show in Kostroma, Russia

A.Tits

intermediate

excellent, CW, Club sert, best female-2

\

05.06.2016

International dog-show in Minsk, Belarus

Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar, Poland

intermediate

excellent-2/4

 

04.06.2016

International dog-show in Minsk, Belarus

Tatyana Grigorenko, Russia

intermediate

excellent-1, class winner,
САС, r.CACIB

 

01.05.2016

International dog show "VOLGA-2016" in Samara, Russia

Pierluigi Buratti (Italy)

intermediate

excellent-1, class winner,
САС, r.CACIB

\

16.04.2016

National dog-show in Cherepovets, Russia

E. Rozenberg

intermediate

excellent-1, cw, САС, BOB,
BIG-2!!! RFLS Champion

\

16.04.2016

National dog-show in Cherepovets, Russia

E. Alekseeva

intermediate

excellent-1, cw, Best female, САС, RFLS Champion

 

10.04.2016

Regional dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

Baklushin

intermediate

excellent-1, class winner, Best female and CAC

\

12.03.2016

Speciality show in Krasnodar, Russia

E. Fedorovicheva

junior

excellent-1/10, cw, junior Club Winner, juniorBOB and BOB!!!
JuniorBISs and BISs!!!

\

28.02.2016

International CACIB show in Minsk, Belarus

Miroslav Redlicki, Poland

junior

excellent-1/3, cw, jCAC, BOB!

\

27.02.2016

International CACIB show in Minsk, Belarus

Andrey Kislyakov

junior

excellent-1/3, cw, jCAC, BOO!

 

12.12.2015

National dog-show

A. Belkin

junior

excellent-1, cw, jCAC, jBOB!

\

06.12.2015

Speciality show in Moscow, Russia

Zhuk

junior

excellent-3/15, juniorClub Sert

\

15.11.2015

Speciality show in kostroma, Russia

V. Khizhnyak

junior

excellent-1/4, cw, Club jCAC, juniorBOB

15.11.2015

Regional dog-show in Kostroma, Russia

M. Polivanov

junior

excellent-1/2, cw, jCAC, juniorBOB, BOB, BIG-4, juniorBIS-3!!!

06.11.2015

Speciality show in Nizhnii Novgorod, Russia

Yana Stefantsova, Slovenia

junior

excellent-2/5, juniorClub Sert

 

10.10.2015

National dog-show "Victoria Cup" in Rybinsk, Russia

L. Smirnova

junior

excellent-1/3, CW, jCAC, jBOB, juniorBIS-1!!!

03.10.2015

National dog-show in Rodniki, Russia

S. Kitaeva, Yu. Ovsyannikova

junior

excellent-1, CW, jCAC, juniorBOB, BOB, BIG-2!

 

27.09.2015

Speciality Dog Show in Moscow, Russia

T. Mordvinova

puppy

very promising-2/5

20.09.2015

National dog-show in Russia

O. Kotelnikova

puppy

very promising, cw, puppyBOB!

05.09.2015

National dog-show in Shuya, Russia

M. Nast

puppy

very promising, cw, puppyBOB

05.07.2015

Speciality show in Rybinsk, Russia

Evgenia Fedorovicheva

puppy

very promising, cw, puppyBOB

01.08.2015

Zennenfest 2015 in Sankt-Petersburg, Russia

Bobbi Kinley Blewett (USA), Aniko Istvanne Juhasz (Hungary), Lindsay Thomson (Australia)

 

PUPPY BEST IN SHOW!!! Derby show 284 points from 300!!!

13.06.2015

National dog-show in Kostroma, Russia

A. Filatova

baby

very promising, cw, babyBOB

24.05.2015

Regional dog-show

T. Mordvinova

baby

very promising, cw, babyBOO

24.05.2015

Specialty dog show (Rank Club Champion)

Martinho De Magalhaes Taborda Maria Amelia, Portugal

baby

very-very promising!!!

23.05.2015

Regional dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

V. Ivanisheva

baby

very promising, babyBOB! BEST IN SHOW BABY!!!

23.05.2015

Regional dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

M. Gerasimova, T. Brovkina

baby

very promising, babyBOB! BEST IN SHOW BABY!!!


Diplomas: