ZOLTAN ALPIU SLENIS
(import from Lithuania, "Alpiu Slenis" kennel)

Junior Champion of Russia, Champion of Russia, RFLS Champion, Club Sertx3
BIG-2x3, BIG-3, juniorBIS-1x2, babyBIS-1, babyBIS-3


Date of Birth: 25.05.2013
Breeder: Andrina Tunaityte, "Alpiu Slenis" kennel
Owner: Olga Palagina and Kseniya Shahnova

Health:
DM-NM
HD-A // ED-0


 


FLAMES OF STEAL
FROM ORSINA'S LAND

Slovenia

TANNHAUSER DES HAUTES VERNADES
France

BARONA AGLUONA

AMBASSADOR VALASSKE SLUNCE

TEKILA KALNARUTE

Full pedigree with tittles and parents photoes ZOLTAN ALPIU SLENIS



Date

Dog-show

Judge

Class

Result

Foto

           

11.06.2016

Speciality show in Kostroma, Russia

A. Tits

winner

excellent-1,cw, Club Sert, best male-3 and Best progeny!

\

12.03.2016

Speciality show in Krasnodar, Russia

E. Fedorovicheva

champion

excellent-2/2, Club sert

\

06.12.2015

Speciality show in Moscow, Russia

Zhuk

winner

excellent-2/6, Club Sert

\

25.10.2014

Regional dog-show in Cherepovets, Russia

E. Adamoskaia, L. Smirnova

intermediate

excellent-1, cw, best male,
BOB and BIG-2!!!

\

13.09.2014

National dog-show in Cherepovets, Russia

E. Kuleshova

intermediate

excellent-1, class winner, best male, CAC, BOB, RFLS Champion

 

13.09.2014

Regional dog-show in Cherepovets, Russia

М. ПатринаM. Patrina

intermediate

excellent-1, class winner, best male, CAC, BOB and BIG-3!!!

\

06.07.2014

Speciality dog show in rang "Club Winner" in Ribinsk, Russia

S. Radyuk, Belarus

junior

excellent-2

\

25.05.2014

Speciality show in Moscow, Russia

Joelle Bardet (France)

junior

excellent

\

24.05.2014

National dog-show in Vologda, Russia

Inna Begma

junior

excellent-1, junior class winner, jCAC and Best of Breed!!!

\

20.04.2014

A-CACIB in Moscow, Russia

Elena Pavlova (Bulgary)

junior

excellent-1, class winner, jCAC, juniorBIS-1!!!

\

19.04.2014

Alianz Canine Worldwide
A-CACIB in Moscow, Russia

Abram Petkov (Bulgary)

junior

excellent-1, class winner, jCAC, BOB, BIG-2, juniorBIS-1!

 

05.04.2014

Regional dog-show in Ribinsk

D. Mamontov

junior

excellent-1, class winner, jCAC

 

29.03.2014

Regional dog-show in Cherepovets

Elzhbeta Hvalibog, Poland

junior

excellent-1, class winner, jCAC, BOB and BIG-2!!!

\

09.03.2014

National dog-show in Yaroslavl, Russia

O. Lashkova

junior

excellent-1, class winner,
jСАС, jBOB

\

02.03.2014

Regional dog-show in Ribinsk

O. Kotelnikova

junior

excellent-1, class winner, jСАС

 

09.02.2014

Speciality show (Club Winner)

Svante Frisk, Sweden

puppy

perspective-4 (from 7)

\

18.11.2013

Kostroma, CAC

 

baby

very promising-1, babyBOB,
babyBIS-1!!!

\

03.11.2013

Nizhnii Novgorod, CACIB

Herst Klibenshtain

baby

very promising-1, babyBOB

\

02.11.2013

Nizhnii Novgorod, CACIB

Monika Blaha

baby

very promising-1, babyBOB, babyBIS-3!!!

\

Diplomas