COSTAL FLIGHT FLAMENKO

Champion of Russia, Champion of RKF, OANKOO
NATIONAL CLUB WINNER, NATIONAL CLUB CHAMPION
National Club CACx3, Club sertx2
BIG-1x2

speciality Club winner show - Club CAC (15.07.2017, Ribinsk)
speciality show - best female, Club winner, Club CAC (16.07.2016, Ribinsk)

speciality Club winner show - Club CAC (18.09.2016)


D.o.B.: 27.05.2014
Health: HD-A//ED-0; DM-NN
Breeder: Anastasiya Kolodenko
Owner: Anna Bogdanenko

 


COSTAL FLIGHT FLAMENKO COSTAL FLIGHT FLAMENKO COSTAL FLIGHT FLAMENKO COSTAL FLIGHT FLAMENKO
 

Fishka's full album



\ ZAUBER RUSLAND IZ KLANA LEGATO

\ COSTAL FLIGHT DEBORA LINT

\ DYOURBAHLER KLAB JOFREY MAXIMUS

\

Full pedigree with tittles and photos FAMIS TURM IDEYA S KRESTOVOGO POHODA



Date

Dog-show

Judge

Class

Result

Foto

           

15.07.2017

Speciality show in Ribinsk, Russia

A. Zhuk, Belarus

 

excellent-1, cw, Club CAC, National Club Champion!!!

\

11.02.2017

Speciality show in Sankt-Petersburg, Russia

Elin Normannseth, Norway

winner

excellent-2, Club sert

\

26.02.2017

International dog-show in Minsk, Belarus

Kornelia Butrimova, Lithuania

open

excellent-2

 

25.02.2017

International dog-show in Minsk, Belarus

Lovhs-Romans Frederica, Niderlands

open

excellent-1, cw, CAC, r.CACIB

 

18.09.2016

Speciality show Club Winner

F. Chaikovskaia

open

excellent-1, class winner,
National Club CAC

\

24.07.2016

National dog-show in Russia

D. Prozorov

open

excellent-1, cw, best female, CAC, OANKOO CH!

 

16.07.2016

National dog-show in Rybinsk, Russia

O. Malkova

open

excellent-1, cw, r.CAC

 

16.07.2016

Speciality show
in Rybinsk, Russia

Yana Gavrilova,
Russia

open

excellent-1/5, cw, Club CAC, Club Winner, best female

\

02.07.2016

National dog-show in Vologda, Russia

Sh. Abrakimov, Russia

open

excellent-1, class winner, CAC, best female, Best of breed and BIG-1!!!

\

11.06.2016

Speciality show in Kostroma, Russia

A.Tits

open

excellent-2, Club sert

\

07.05.2016

National dog show in Vologda, Russia

K. Barbosov

intermediate

excellent-1, cw, Best female, САС, RKF CH

\

02.04.2016

CAC in Rybinsk, Russia

E. Senashenko

intermediate

excellent-1, class winner, САС

\

02.04.2016

CAC in Rybinsk, Russia

D. Trofimov

intermediate

excellent-1, class winner, r.CAC

 

Diplomas: